Home
 Program Information
 Curriculum
 Document Library
 Definitions
 Prior EMDA Programs

 
Enter Keyword:

 
 
Return to Previous
Horizontal Line
Print Print Version
List of Graduates from the EMDA Program
Horizontal Line

EMDA 2007-2008 - Graduates:

 

Jason Altmann DHFS

Tracey Caradine DOA

Russell Corcoran DOC

Kent Delfosse DOT

Thomas Draghi DWD

Scott DuBenske OSER

Colleen Dvorak DOR

Jerry French DWD

Mary Gage COMM

Deborah Godt COMM

Nikki Hatch DOT

Mandisa Hayes DOR

Jennifer Heaton-Amrhein DATCP

Kris Hendrickson DRL

Barbara Klug-Sieja DOA

Sara Kornely DOA

Timothy Last DPI

Jo LeDuc OCI

Sarah Lincoln DHFS

Patty Mayers DOT

Timothy Mero OCI

Jennifer Miller DOR

Lisa Morrison DATCP

Gary Nelson DHFS

Stacy Otterholt SWIB

John Pegelow OCI

Nitza Pfaff OCI

Jen Pino-Gallagher DATCP

Bobbi Jo Reiser DNR

Neal Rosenberg DNR

Steven Schmidt DOC

Debra Stapleton DWD

Craig Steinfeldt DOR

Kurt Wicklund DMA

Linda Williams DNR

Michele Windsor DNR


EMDA 2009-2010 - Graduates:


Gene A. Badtram DATCP

Ryan Baker COMM

Steven J. Blakeslee DOT

Jule E. Cavanaugh DOC

Brenda Derge DOA

Connie L. England DOA

Dave C. Esser DHS

W. Terrence Evans DOC

Elizabeth A. Fritz DWD

Jodi L. Gorski OJA

Steven Graham DATCP

Lara Herman DRL

Steven R. Johnson DOC

Gloria P. Kirchoff DWD

Jacquelyn J. Koeller OSER

Ana P. Lopera DWD

Dexter Newallo DOT

Terri Oliversen DOA

Barb Pearson SWIB

Michelle Reinen DATCP

Edward "Steve" Roberts DMA

Danielle Rogacki OCI

Finn Ryan ECB

Kathy Schmitt DATCP

Casey Schumann DHS

Tim Vande Hey OCI

Sara Walling DATCP

Brian Weaver DPI

Mark Wilhelm DOT

John Zerger DMA

Timothy L. Zuberbier DWD

 

EMDA 2012 Graduates:

 

Michael Bandli, DATCP

Tonya Buchner, DOR

Cathleen Connolly, DOA

Mark Culber, DMA

Dennis Daggett, DWD

Fabien Edjou, DWD

Kathleen Enders, DWD

Michael Felton, DOC

Anna Fosdick, DWD

Scott Gordon, DATCP

Ernette Griggs, DOC

Brian Gustke, DOC

Julia Hartwig, DPI

Ryan Hawbaker, DWD

Wendy Henderson, DCF

Aimee Jahnke, DWD

Lisa Jeschke, DOC

Pamela King, DOC

Alicia LaMar, DWD

Sherry Lueck, DOC

Michael Marciniak, DOT

Gary Meyer, DWD

Stacie Meyer, DMA

Althea Noukki, DHS

Heather Paulsen, DOC

Vicki Proudlock, DWD

Anne Reshadi, DOT

Kari Ryan, DOC

Lisa Schultz, DATCP

Gregory Straub, DWD

Angelica Vasquez, DWD

Lynn Washetas, DOC

Nicole Wiessinger, DOT

 

 

EMDA 2014 Graduates:

 

Kellie Blechinger, DOC

Danielle Block, DOT

Michael Brady, DOC

Herb Britsch, DOA

Kyle Burton, DNR

Coreen Fallat, DATCP

Paul Fricken, DOJ

Srinivasa Gadi, DOA

Amy Griffin, DOR

Brenda Halminiak, DNR

Ann Marie Hansen, DHS

Tasha Jenkins, DHS

Jordan Kelbley, DOT

Cynthia Kudak, DWD

Lorie Lange, DWD

Carley LeMahieu, ETF

Brian Loeffelholz, DATCP

Coral Manning, DCF

Shawn Mathwich, DMA

Christopher McElgunn, DOA

Donna McMartin, DOC

David Melby, DOC

Gesina Mentink, DWD

Jill Moksouphanh, DWD

Martha Mueller, DATCP

Jesse Patchak, DOT

Jolene Peet, DWD

Derek Powles, DOA

Maria Redmond, DOA

Karen Schmitz, DOC

Hilary Shager, UW-Madison

Emily St. Aubin, DNR

Robert Stoikes, DMA

Devon Syrjanen, DCF

Andrea Walworth, DOR

 

EMDA 2016 Graduates:

Sari Awadalla, Administration

Connie Bandt, Administration

Cristiane Borgogni, Agriculture, Trade & Consumer Protection

Daisy Chase, Corrections

Alicia Clark, Agriculture, Trade & Consumer Protection

Paul Conlin, Transportation

Aaron Galarowicz, Workforce Development

Jay Garbe, Agriculture, Trade & Consumer Protection

Susan Granger, Administration

Sue Handrich-Herr, Children & Families

Christine Hanna, Transportation

Greg Helmbrecht, Agriculture, Trade & Consumer Protection

Katherine Herrem, Corrections

Mark Hoenecke, Educational Communications Board

David Hon, Natural Resources

Jacquelyn Irving, Administration

Andrew Kirchner, Employee Trust Funds

Suzanne Kostic, Transportation

Michael Kretschmer, Transportation

Scott Marek, Transportation

Zachary McCollum, Administration

Tammy McGinnis, Corrections

LaShana Miller, Corrections

Adrienne Olson, Children & Families

Stacey Pierce, Transportation

Jason Popp, Corrections

Cheryl Purath, Revenue

Sara Redford, Administration

Christian Schmidt, Administration

April Schultz, Corrections

Ashley Showers, Children & Families

Visalakshi Somasundaram, Public Instruction

Anastasia Thomas, Revenue

Matthew Umhoefer, Transportation

 

 

Click here for the list of graduates of the Enterprise Leadership Academy (ELA), the State of Wisconsin enterprise leadership development program.

 

 


Horizontal Line
Last Modified:  12/21/2016 8:45:41 AM
Horizontal Line
Return to Previous